Discover M-DCPS
Mission / Vision / Values
Business with M-DCPS
Human Resources
Meetings
Newsroom
Non-Discrimination Policy
Strategic Framework
Technology
Calendars
ITS System Maintenance
Master Calendar
Testing Calendar
School Calendars
Committees
Attendance Committee
Audit Committee
Ethics Advisory
School Board
Directories
District Offices
Employee / Locations
Juvenile Court Contacts
Schools
Legislative School List
School Boundary
School Information
Student Enrollment
School Board
Board Information
Board Polices
Lobbyist
Meet the Board
Superintendent
Portal
Students
Parents
Employees
Community
Students
Parents
Employees
Community
SHORTCUTS
Home
EESAC
Rosters Archives
2016-2017 EESAC Rosters
Select School
0041 - Air Base K-8 Ctr Int'L Educ
0070 - Coral Reef Montessori Acad Ch
0071 - Eugenia B. Thomas K-8 Center
0072 - Summerville Charter School
0073 - Mandarin Lakes K-8 Center
0081 - Lenora B. Smith Elementary
0091 - Bob Graham Education Ctr
0092 - Norman S. Edelcup/Sunny Isles
0100 - Mater Academy
0101 - Arcola Lake Elementary
0102 - Miami Community Charter School
0111 - Maya Angelou Elementary
0121 - Auburndale Elementary
0122 - Dr Rolando Espinosa K-8
0125 - Norma Butler Bossard Elem
0161 - Avocado Elementary
0201 - Banyan Elementary
0211 - Dr. Manuel C. Barreiro Elem
0231 - Aventura Waterways K-8 Center
0241 - Ruth K Broad/Bay Harbor K-8
0251 - Ethel Koger Beckham Elementary
0261 - Bel-Aire Elementary
0271 - Bent Tree Elementary
0311 - Goulds Elementary
0312 - Mater Gardens Academy
0321 - Biscayne Elementary
0332 - Somerset Academy(Silver Palms)
0339 - Somerset Academy Charter Elem
0341 - Arch Creek Elementary School
0342 - Pinecrest Academy South Campus
0361 - Biscayne Gardens Elementary
0400 - Renaissance Elementary Charter
0401 - Van E. Blanton Elementary
0410 - Academir Charter School West
0441 - Blue Lakes K-8
0451 - Bowman Ashe/Doolin K-8 Acad
0461 - Brentwood Elementary
0481 - James H. Bright/JW Johnson Elem
0510 - Archimedean Academy
0520 - Somerset Academy
0521 - Broadmoor Elementary
0561 - W.J. Bryan Elementary
0600 - Pinecrest Prep Academy
0641 - Bunche Park Elementary
0651 - Campbell Drive K-8 Center
0661 - Caribbean K-8 Center
0671 - Calusa Elementary
0681 - Carol City Elementary
0721 - George Washington Carver Elem
0761 - Fienberg/Fisher K-8 Center
0771 - William A. Chapman Elementary
0801 - Citrus Grove Elementary
0831 - Claude Pepper Elementary
0841 - Coconut Grove Elementary
0861 - Colonial Drive Elementary
0881 - Comstock Elementary
0921 - Neva King Cooper Educational
0950 - Aventura City Of Excellence
0961 - Coral Gables Preparatory Acad
1000 - True North Classical Academy
1001 - Coral Park Elementary
1010 - Charter School At Waterstone
1014 - Hive Preparatory School
1015 - Academir Charter School Prep
1017 - Mater Academy Of Intl Studies
1020 - Youth Co-Op Charter School
1041 - Coral Reef Elementary
1070 - South Florida Autism Charter
1081 - Coral Terrace Elementary
1121 - Coral Way K-8 Center
1161 - Crestview Elementary
1241 - Cutler Ridge Elementary
1281 - Cypress K-8 Center
1331 - Devon Aire K-8 Center
1361 - Frederick Douglass Elementary
1371 - Marjory Stoneman Douglas Elem
1401 - Charles R. Drew K-8 Center
1441 - Paul Laurence Dunbar K-8 Ctr
1481 - John G. Dupuis Elementary
1521 - Amelia Earhart Elementary
1561 - Earlington Heights Elementary
1601 - Edison Park K-8 Center
1641 - Emerson Elementary
1681 - Lillie C. Evans K-8 Center
1691 - Christina M. Eve Elementary
1721 - Everglades K-8 Center
1761 - David Fairchild Elementary
1801 - Fairlawn Elementary
1811 - Dante B. Fascell Elementary
1841 - Flagami Elementary
1881 - Henry M. Flagler Elementary
1921 - Flamingo Elementary
2001 - Florida City Elementary
2002 - Academir Preparatory Academy
2003 - Bridgeprep Academy South
2004 - Isaac Academy K-8
2007 - Somerset Academy Elementary
2012 - Somerset Arts Academy
2013 - Bridgeprep Acad Greater Miami
2021 - Gloria Floyd Elementary
2031 - Pinecrest Glades Academy
2041 - Benjamin Franklin K-8 Center
2060 - Gibson Charter School
2081 - Fulford Elementary
2111 - Hialeah Gardens Elementary
2151 - Jack D. Gordon Elementary
2161 - Golden Glades Elementary
2181 - Joella C. Good Elementary
2191 - Spanish Lake Elementary
2241 - Gratigny Elementary
2261 - Greenglade Elementary
2281 - Greynolds Park Elementary
2321 - Gulfstream Elementary
2331 - Charles R. Hadley Elementary
2341 - Joe Hall Elementary
2351 - Eneida Massas Hartner Elem
2361 - Hialeah Elementary
2371 - West Hialeah Gardens Elem
2401 - Hibiscus Elementary
2441 - Virginia A Boone/Highland Oaks
2501 - Holmes Elementary
2511 - Zora Neale Hurston Elementary
2521 - Oliver Hoover Elementary
2531 - Thena C. Crowder Early Chldhd
2541 - Howard Drive Elementary
2581 - Madie Ives Elementary
2641 - Kendale Elementary
2651 - Kendale Lakes Elementary
2661 - Kensington Park Elementary
2701 - Kenwood K-8 Center
2741 - Key Biscayne K-8 Center
2781 - Kinloch Park Elementary
2801 - Lake Stevens Elementary
2821 - Lakeview Elementary
2881 - Leewood K-8 Center
2891 - William Lehman Elementary
2901 - Leisure City K-8 Center
2911 - Linda Lentin K-8 Center
2941 - Laura C. Saunders Elementary
2981 - Liberty City Elementary
3000 - Mater International Academy
3001 - Plc At Former Macarthur North
3002 - Downtown Doral Charter Elem
3021 - Jesse J Mccrary Jr Elementary
3025 - Advantage Academy Santa Fe
3026 - Advantage Acad At Summerville
3027 - Advantage Acad At Waterstone
3029 - Doral Academy Of Technology
3030 - Doral Academy
3032 - Palm Glades Prepatory Academy
3033 - Somerset Oaks Academy
3034 - Bridgeprep Acad Village Green
3041 - Lorah Park Elementary
3051 - Toussaint L'Ouverture Elem
3061 - Ludlam Elementary
3100 - Mater Academy East Charter
3101 - Frank C. Martin K-8 Center
3111 - Wesley Matthews Elementary
3141 - Meadowlane Elementary
3181 - Melrose Elementary
3191 - Ada Merritt K-8 Center
3241 - Miami Gardens Elementary
3261 - Miami Heights Elementary
3281 - Miami Lakes K-8 Center
3301 - Miami Park Elementary
3341 - Miami Shores Elementary
3381 - Miami Springs Elementary
3421 - M.A. Milam K-8 Center
3431 - Phyllis Ruth Miller Elementary
3501 - Morningside K-8 Academy
3541 - Robert Russa Moton Elementary
3581 - Myrtle Grove K-8 Center
3600 - Downtown Miami Charter School
3610 - Keys Gate Charter School
3621 - Coconut Palm K-8 Academy
3661 - Natural Bridge Elementary
3701 - Norland Elementary
3741 - North Beach Elementary
3781 - Barbara Hawkins Elementary
3821 - North County K-8 Center
3861 - North Glade Elementary
3901 - North Hialeah Elementary
3941 - North Miami Elementary
3981 - North Twin Lakes Elementary
4000 - Miami Children's Museum
4001 - Norwood Elementary
4002 - Beacon College Preparatory
4010 - Mater Academy Bay Elementary
4012 - Somerset Acad At Silver Palms
4021 - Oak Grove Elementary
4031 - Gateway Environmental K-8
4061 - Ojus Elementary
4070 - Early Beginnings Academy-Civic
4071 - Agenoria S. Paschal/Olinda Elem
4091 - Olympia Heights Elementary
4121 - Dr. Robert B. Ingram Elementary
4171 - Orchard Villa Elementary
4221 - Palmetto Elementary
4241 - Palm Lakes Elementary
4261 - Palm Springs Elementary
4281 - Palm Springs North Elementary
4301 - Parkview Elementary
4341 - Parkway Elementary
4381 - Dr Henry E Perrine Academy
4391 - Irving & Beatrice Peskoe K-8
4401 - Kelsey L. Pharr Elementary
4421 - Pinecrest Elementary
4441 - Pine Lake Elementary
4461 - Pine Villa Elementary
4491 - Henry E.S. Reeves Elementary
4501 - Poinciana Park Elementary
4511 - Dr Gilbert L. Porter Elem
4541 - Rainbow Park Elementary
4581 - Redland Elementary
4611 - Redondo Elementary
4681 - Riverside Elementary
4691 - Jane Roberts K-8 Center
4721 - Rockway Elementary
4741 - Royal Green Elementary
4761 - Royal Palm Elementary
4801 - Gertrude Edelman/Sabal Palm Elem
4841 - Santa Clara Elementary
4881 - Scott Lake Elementary
4921 - Seminole Elementary
4961 - Shadowlawn Elementary
5001 - Shenandoah Elementary
5002 - Somerset Prep Academy Sunset
5003 - South Dade Middle School
5005 - David Lawrence Jr K-8 Center
5006 - Everglades Preparatory Academy
5007 - Lincoln-Marti Charter Hialeah
5008 - Somerset Gables Academy
5020 - Bridgeprep Acad Interamerican
5021 - Ben Sheppard Elementary
5022 - Ben Gamla Charter Schl
5025 - Lincoln-Marti Cs Little Havana
5029 - Excelsior Language Academy K-8
5032 - Excelsior Charter Academy
5041 - Silver Bluff Elementary
5043 - Lincoln-Marti Cs Int'L Campus
5044 - Academy For Int'L Education Ch
5045 - Mater Grove Academy
5046 - Mater Brickell Prep Academy
5047 - Mater Academy (Miami Beach)
5048 - Pinecrest Academy (North)
5049 - Pinecrest Cove Academy
5051 - Ernest R Graham K-8 Academy
5054 - Mater Academy At Mount Sinai
5061 - Dr. Carlos J Finlay Elementary
5062 - Somerset Academy Bay
5081 - Dr. Frederica S. Wilson/Skyway Elem
5091 - South Pointe Elementary
5101 - John I. Smith K-8 Center
5121 - Snapper Creek Elementary
5131 - N. Dade Ctr For Modern Lang
5141 - Hubert O. Sibley K-8 Academy
5201 - South Hialeah Elementary
5241 - South Miami K-8 Center
5281 - South Miami Heights Elementary
5321 - Southside Elementary
5361 - Springview Elementary
5381 - E.W.F. Stirrup Elementary
5384 - Imater Academy
5401 - Sunset Elementary
5410 - Alpha Charter Of Excellence
5421 - Sunset Park Elementary
5431 - Sweetwater Elementary
5441 - Sylvania Heights Elementary
5481 - Treasure Island Elementary
5521 - Tropical Elementary
5561 - Frances S. Tucker Elementary
5601 - Twin Lakes Elementary
5641 - Village Green Elementary
5671 - Vineland K-8 Center
5711 - Mae Walters Elementary
5791 - West Homestead K-8 Center
5831 - Henry S. West Laboratory School
5861 - Dr Henry W Mack/West Little River K8
5901 - Carrie P Meek/Westview K-8 Ctr
5931 - Phillis Wheatley Elementary
5951 - Whispering Pines Elementary
5961 - Winston Park K-8 Center
5971 - Nathan Young Elementary
5981 - Dr. Edward L. Whigham Elementary
5991 - Charles David Wyche Jr Elementary
6001 - Herbert A. Ammons Middle
6004 - Somerset Academy Middle
6006 - Archimedean Conservatory
6009 - Mater Academy East Middle
6010 - Florida International Academy
6011 - Georgia Jones-Ayers Middle
6012 - Mater Academy Charter Middle
6013 - Somerset Academy Middle-South
6014 - Imater Academy Middle School
6015 - Sports Leadership And Mgmt Cms
6018 - The Seed School Of Miami
6020 - Aspira Raul A. Martinez Chtr
6021 - Arvida Middle School
6022 - Pinecrest Academy Charter Midd
6023 - Andover Middle School
6028 - Renaissance Middle Charter
6030 - Doral Academy Charter Middle
6031 - Brownsville Middle
6033 - Mater Academy Lakes Middle
6040 - Doctors Charter/Miami Shores
6041 - Paul W. Bell Middle
6042 - Mater Gardens Academy Middle
6043 - Somerset Acad Middle (C-Palms)
6045 - Intl. Studies Charter Middle
6047 - Mater Academy Middle-Intl Stud
6048 - Miami Community Charter Middle
6051 - Carol City Middle
6052 - Zelda Glazer Middle
6053 - Somerset Acad Middle (S-Miami)
6060 - Aspira Lead. & College Prep
6070 - Aspira Arts Deco Charter
6071 - George Washington Carver
6081 - Cutler Bay Acad Of Adv Studies
6082 - Academir Charter School Middle
6083 - Just Arts And Management Cms
6091 - Citrus Grove Middle School
6111 - Cutler Bay Acad - Cutler Ridge
6121 - Ruben Dario Middle
6128 - Somerset Academy Bay Middle
6161 - Lawton Chiles Middle School
6171 - Henry H. Filer Middle
6211 - Glades Middle
6221 - Hammocks Middle
6231 - Hialeah Middle
6241 - Highland Oaks Middle
6251 - Homestead Middle
6281 - Thomas Jefferson Middle
6301 - John F. Kennedy Middle
6331 - Kinloch Park Middle
6351 - Lake Stevens Middle
6361 - Jose De Diego Middle School
6391 - Madison Middle School
6411 - Horace Mann Middle
6441 - Howard D. Mcmillan Middle
6501 - Miami Lakes Middle
6521 - Miami Springs Middle
6541 - Nautilus Middle
6571 - Norland Middle
6591 - North Dade Middle
6611 - Country Club Middle School
6631 - North Miami Middle
6681 - Palm Springs Middle
6701 - Palmetto Middle
6741 - Ponce De Leon Middle
6751 - Hialeah Gardens Middle School
6761 - Redland Middle
6771 - Jorge Mas Canosa Middle
6781 - Richmond Heights Middle
6801 - Riviera Middle
6821 - Rockway Middle
6841 - Shenandoah Middle
6861 - Southwood Middle
6881 - South Miami Middle School
6901 - W. R. Thomas Middle
6921 - Lamar Louise Curry Middle Sch
6961 - West Miami Middle
6997 - Mater Virtual Academy Charter
7005 - Itech @ Thomas Edison Educ Ctr
7007 - Intl. Studies Charter Senior
7008 - Biotech @ Richmond Heights
7009 - Doral Performing Arts Academy
7011 - American Senior
7014 - Mater Performing Arts Academy
7015 - Stellar Leadership Academy
7016 - Sports Leadership Of Miami Chs
7018 - Mater Academy Lakes High Sch
7020 - Doral Academy High School
7021 - Center For International Educ
7022 - Academy Of Arts And Minds
7024 - Mater Academy High-Intl Studie
7027 - Pinecrest Glades Prep Academy
7029 - Terra Environmental Research
7031 - Mast @ Fiu Biscayne Bay Campus
7032 - Palm Glades Prep High School
7033 - Law Enforcement Officers Hs
7034 - Somerset Acad High South-Hmstd
7037 - Mater Academy East High School
7038 - Somerset Academy High (South)
7042 - Somerset Academy Charter High
7048 - Alonzo & Tracy Mourning Sh
7049 - Westland Hialeah Senior High
7050 - Keys Gate Charter High Schl
7051 - G. Holmes Braddock Senior High
7053 - Pinecrest Academy Charter High
7055 - Young Women'S Preparatory Acad
7056 - Young Mens Preparatory Academy
7058 - Miami Community Ch High School
7059 - Miami Arts Charter
7060 - Everglades Prep Academy High
7062 - Mavericks High Of North M-Dade
7065 - Mavericks High Of South M-Dade
7066 - Lba Constr & Bus Mgmt Acad
7067 - Green Springs High School
7068 - North Gardens High School
7069 - North Park High School
7070 - Youth Co-Op Prep High School
7071 - Coral Gables Senior High
7080 - Charter Hs Of The Americas
7081 - Design & Architecture Senior
7090 - Imater Prep Academy High
7091 - School For Adv Studies South
7101 - Coral Reef Senior High
7111 - Hialeah Senior
7121 - John A Ferguson Senior High
7131 - Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior
7141 - Dr Michael M Krop Senior High
7151 - Homestead Senior High
7160 - Mater Academy Charter High
7161 - Maritime & Science Tech Acad
7171 - MAST @ Homestead
7191 - Hialeah Gardens Senior
7201 - Miami Beach Senior High
7231 - Miami Carol City Senior High
7241 - Ronald W Reagan/Doral Senior
7251 - Miami Central Senior High
7262 - City Of Hialeah Education Acad
7265 - Archimedean Upper Conserv Char
7271 - Miami Coral Park Senior High
7291 - Jose Marti Mast 6-12 Academy
7301 - Miami Edison Senior High
7341 - Miami Jackson Senior High
7351 - Arthur And Polly Mays Conserva
7361 - Miami Killian Senior High
7371 - Robert Morgan Educational Ctr
7381 - Miami Norland Senior High
7391 - Miami Lakes Educational Center
7411 - Miami Northwestern Senior High
7431 - Miami Palmetto Senior High
7461 - Miami Senior High
7511 - Miami Springs Senior High
7531 - Miami Sunset Senior High
7541 - North Miami Beach Senior High
7551 - School For Adv Studies-Homestd
7571 - Intl Studies Prep Academy
7581 - Ipreparatory Academy
7591 - North Miami Senior High
7601 - William H. Turner Technical
7631 - Miami Macarthur South
7701 - South Dade Senior High
7721 - South Miami Senior High
7731 - Miami Southridge Senior High
7741 - Southwest Miami Senior High
7751 - Barbara Goleman Senior High
7781 - Felix Varela Senior High
7791 - Booker T. Washington Sr. High
7901 - New World School Of The Arts
8017 - Alternative Outreach Program
8019 - Academy For Community Ed
8101 - Jan Mann Opportunity School
8121 - Cope Center North
8131 - Dorothy M Wallace Cope Center
8141 - Juvenile Justice Center
8151 - Robert Renick Education Ctr
8181 - Ruth Owens Kruse' Educ Center
9731 - Instructional Systemwide
9732 - Brucie Ball Educational Center
M-DCPS : 1450 NE 2nd Ave. : Miami, FL 33132 : Phone: (305) 995-1000 (For Non Technical Questions Only) Copyright 2012
Under Florida law, e-mail addresses are public records. If you do not want your e-mail address released in response
to a public records request, do not send electronic mail to this entity. Instead, contact this office by phone or in writing.